24.07.2015

Документ без названия

БАКАЛАВРИАТ


РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК


№ п/п

Фамилия, Имя, Отчество

Оценка

1.

Агафонов Антон Юрьевич

80

2.

Алемов Арслан Довлетгелдиевич

51

3.

Алкина Татьяна Андреевна

90

4.

Алошян Арсен Размикович

64

5.

Бахарев Вячеслав Игоревич

51

6.

Взятченкова Светлана Радиковна

99

7.

Власова Кристина Владимировна

90

8.

Востров Сергей Витальевич

82

9.

Гуляев Виталий Павлович

98

10.

Денисенкова Татьяна Михайловна

не явилась

11.

Домасевич Светлана Юрьевна

50

12.

Елисеев Никита Игоревич

29

13.

Жарикова Анна Александровна

94

14.

Желябин Иван Александрович

90

15.

Иванов Артур Евгеньевич

50

16.

Иванов Александр Владимирович

81

17.

Игнатов Даниил Юрьевич

51

18.

Исаченкова Алена Николаевна

81

19.

Каштанова Ольга Сергеевна

не явилась

20.

Кетикова Татьяна Ивановна

87

21.

Ковалева Марина Викторовна

61

22.

Коваль Татьяна Максимовна

100

23.

Козлов Владислав Сергеевич

74

24.

Кондратьев Тимур Юрьевич

не явился

25.

Кореньков Андрей Алексеевич

не явился

26.

Кузнецов Артем Николаевич

не явился

27.

Купреев Сергей Александрович

87

28.

Лаврович Кристина Юрьевна

95

29.

Леонов Сергей Михайлович

98

30.

Луценко Екатерина Михайловна

97

31.

Малахова Дарья Васильевна

94

32.

Маркова Анастасия Владимировна

96

33.

Масальцева Марина Владимировна

50

34.

Матаненков Владимир Андреевич

97

35.

Матюхина Александра Романовна

87

36.

Мелешко Александра Вячеславовна

90

37.

Моисеева Влада Сергеевна

94

38.

Москальчук Юлия Александровна

94

39.

Наумченко Анна Александровна

88

40.

Немировский Дмитрий Владиславович

96

41.

Очилдиев Сафарали Мирзораджабович

51

42.

Павлюченков Игорь Владимирович

80

43.

Платоненкова Екатерина Дмитриевна

не явилась

44.

Потапенко Владислава Владиславовна

80

45.

Пудова Ксения Андреевна

98

46.

Родченков Андрей Михайлович

61

47.

Романова Мария Сергеевна

98

48.

Рубцова Мария Дмитриевна

не явилась

49.

Ряпосов Алексей Владимирович

не явился

50.

Салтыков Богдан Сергеевич

50

51.

Сейнова Анастасия Константиновна

95

52.

Семенова Елена Сергеевна

74

53.

Сергеев Александр Андреевич

71

54.

Серова Виктория Александровна

96

55.

Сторожев Сергей Сергеевич

90

56.

Сэппе Анна Олеговна

97

57.

Терещенкова Ксения Юрьевна

80

58.

Тишкова Анна Андреевна

95

59.

Толкачева Валерия Сергеевна

93

60.

Федоров Евгений Олегович

85

61.

Федотенко Владислав Сергеевич

64

62.

Хоменкова Мария Ивановна

94

63.

Шестаков Кирилл Андреевич

69



ФИЗИКА


№ п/п

Фамилия, Имя, Отчество

Оценка

1.

Салтыков Богдан Андреевич

43



РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК


№ п/п

Фамилия, Имя, Отчество

Оценка

1.

Демкова Марина Владимировна

50

2.

Пилипенко Татьяна Александровна

93

3.

Мохаткина Алеся Максимовна

82



ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ


№ п/п

Фамилия, Имя, Отчество

Оценка

1.

Родченков Андрей Михайлович

72



МАТЕМАТИКА


№ п/п

Фамилия, Имя, Отчество

Оценка

1.

Каштанова Ольга Сергеевна

46

2.

Сергеев Александр Александрович

49



ТВОРЧЕСКОЕ ИСПЫТАНИЕ (ЖУРНАЛИСТИКА)


№ п/п

Фамилия, Имя, Отчество

Оценка

1.

Леус Евгений Игоревич

66

2.

Лавренова Карина Сергеевна

75

3.

Орлова Мария Сергеевна

83

4.

Сидоренко Екатерина Александровна

75

 


МАГИСТРАТУРА


ЛИТЕРАТУРА


№ п/п

Фамилия, Имя, Отчество

Оценка

1.

Алипенкова Анастасия Валерьевна

9

2.

Бодрая Анастасия Олеговна

9

3.

Жариков Юрий Вячеславович

8

4.

Красненкова  Марина Львовна

9

5.

Прошина Диана Владимировна

9

6.

Савченкова Светлана Анатольевна

9



АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК


№ п/п

Фамилия, Имя, Отчество

Оценка

1.

Коромбалёва Алёна Юрьевна

9

2.

Кондрашин Кирилл Александрович

9


Возврат к списку